Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 12
Configurations Kermi Therm-X2 Profil-K 12 6
Therm-X2 Profil-K 12 300x400 | steel | 21 | side | 1/2" | 2 952 .. 3 012 ₴ | Compare prices 4 | ||
Therm-X2 Profil-K 12 300x500 | steel | 21 | side | 1/2" | 3 970 ₴ | Sweetdim.com.ua | ||
Therm-X2 Profil-K 12 500x1000 | steel | 21 | side | 1/2" | 6 041 ₴ | Rozetka.ua | ||
Therm-X2 Profil-K 12 300x1800 | steel | 21 | side | 1/2" | 9 890 ₴ | Sweetdim.com.ua | ||
Therm-X2 Profil-K 12 300x2300 | steel | 21 | side | 1/2" | 12 800 ₴ | Sweetdim.com.ua | ||
Therm-X2 Profil-K 12 300x2600 | steel | 21 | side | 1/2" | 14 320 ₴ | Sweetdim.com.ua |
We recommend