Kernau KIH 6433-4B black
Kernau KIH 6433-4B black |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kernau 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kernau.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kernau KIH 6433-4B black
All prices 20 →Kernau KIH 6433-4B | 14 577 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность Kernau KIH 6433-4B | 14 677 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня електрична Kernau Kih 6433-4B | 14 052 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность электрическая Kernau Kih 6433-4B | 13 920 ₴ |
Электрическая варочная поверхность kernau kih 6433-4b | 14 532 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →