Edenberg EB-8145
Photos 16 |
Edenberg EB-8145 |
|
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Edenberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Edenberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Edenberg EB-8145
Набір посуду Edenberg 14 предметів із гранітним покриттям (EB-8145) | 3 550 ₴ |
Набір казанів із гранітним покриттям 14 предметів Edenberg EB-8145 | 3 645 ₴ |
Набір посуду 16 предметів із антипригарним покриттям Edenberg EB-8145 | 4 549 ₴ |
Equipment:
- ladle with lid 2.3 l, 16 cm
- saucepan with lid 4.5 l, 20 cm
- saucepan with lid 6.8 l, 24 cm
- saucepan with lid 1.3 l, 16 cm
- roaster with lid 3.3 l, 28 cm
- frying pan with lid 3.3 l, 28 cm
- pads for handles 2 pcs
- coasters 2 pcs
We recommendCompare using chart →