Beko HII 64500 FHTZG gray
Photos 5 |
Beko HII 64500 FHTZG gray black gray |
|
Which hob material is better to choose?All you need to know about hobs, to make operation and maintenance a comfortable experience
How to choose a hobFigure out what types of hobs exist, which coating is better and what to look for when buying one
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Beko 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Beko.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Beko HII 64500 FHTZG gray
BEKO HII64500FHTZG | 14 899 ₴ |
Beko HII 64500 FHTZG | 18 983 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Beko HII 64500 FHTZG чорний | 14 057 ₴ |
Beko HII 64500 FHTZG | 19 446 ₴ |
Beko HII 64500 FHTZG configurations
Price for Beko HII 64500 FHTZG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Beko HII 64500 UFT black | from 11 899 ₴ | 57 offers | ||
Beko HII 64500 FHTZG gray | from 14 057 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →