KFZ 7011 6x16/5x130 ET68 DIA78,1
from 3 335 up to 4 131 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 130 mm CH (DIA):78.1 mm Departure (ET):68 mm |
Configurations KFZ 7011 1
Specifications
KFZ 7011 6x16/5x130 ET68 DIA78,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KFZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KFZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KFZ 7011 6x16/5x130 ET68 DIA78,1
Стальные диски ALST (KFZ) 7011 R16 W6 PCD5x130 ET68 DIA78.1 (silver) 10012 | 3 972 ₴ |
ALST 7011 6,0x16/5x130 D78,1 ET68 S | 3 895 ₴ |
KFZ 7011 (R16 W6.0 PCD5x130 ET68 DIA78.1) silver | 3 783 ₴ |
Диски ALST (KFZ) 7011 6x16 5x130 ET68 DIA78,1 (silver) | 3 955 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) ALST (KFZ) 7011 6x16 5x130 ET68 DIA78.1 S | 3 856 ₴ |
Диск KFZ 7011 S R16 W6,0 PCDPCD5x130 ET68 DIA78,1 | 3 820 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) 7011 6x16 5x130 ET68 DIA78.1 | 3 335 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) 7011 6x16 5x130 ET68 DIA78.1 S | 3 927 ₴ |
Сталеві диски ALST (KFZ) 7011 R16 W6 PCD5x130 ET68 DIA78.1 (silver) | 4 131 ₴ |
Close
Similar