KFZ 9535 6x16/5x112 ET50 DIA57,1
from 2 614 up to 2 862 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):57.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations KFZ 9535 1
Specifications
KFZ 9535 6x16/5x112 ET50 DIA57,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog KFZ 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models KFZ.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices KFZ 9535 6x16/5x112 ET50 DIA57,1
Стальные диски ALST (KFZ) 9535 R16 W6 PCD5x112 ET50 DIA57.1 (black) 100112 | 2 752 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) 9535 6x16 5x112 ET50 DIA57 Black | 2 614 ₴ |
Диски ALST (KFZ) 9535 6x16 5x112 ET50 DIA57,1 (black) | 2 718 ₴ |
KFZ 9535 (R16 W6.0 PCD5x112 ET50 DIA57) черный | 2 625 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) 9535 6x16 5x112 ET50 DIA57 Black | 2 773 ₴ |
Диск KFZ 9535 black R16 W6,0 PCD5x112 ET50 DIA57 | 2 704 ₴ |
ALST (KFZ) ALST (KFZ) 9535 6x16 5x112 ET50 DIA57 Black | 2 650 ₴ |
Сталеві диски ALST (KFZ) 9535 R16 W6 PCD5x112 ET50 DIA57.1 (black) | 2 862 ₴ |
Close
Similar