GOODRAM CL100 GEN 3 SSDPR-CL100-960-G3 960 GB
Photos 3 |
GOODRAM SSDPR-CL100-960-G3 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GOODRAM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GOODRAM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GOODRAM CL100 GEN 3 SSDPR-CL100-960-G3 960 GB
All prices 39 →GoodRAM CL100 Gen.3 3D NAND TLC 960GB 2.5" (SSDPR-CL100-960-G3) SSDPR-CL10 | 2 249 ₴ |
Накопитель SSD 2.5" 960GB GOODRAM (SSDPR-CL100-960-G3) | 2 952 ₴ |
Накопичувач SSD 960GB GOODRAM CL100 GEN.3 2.5" SATAIII 3D TLC (SSDPR-CL100 | 2 387 ₴ |
SSD диск Goodram CL100 GEN.3 960GB 2.5" SATAIII 3D TLC (SSDPR-CL100-960-G3 | 2 456 ₴ |
Goodram CL100 GEN.3 960 Gb (SSDPR-CL100-960-G3) | 2 495 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
GOODRAM CL100 GEN 3 SSDPR-CL100-960-G3 configurations
Price for GOODRAM CL100 GEN 3 SSDPR-CL100-960-G3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
GOODRAM CL100 GEN 3 SSDPR-CL100-120-G3 120 GB | from 577 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
GOODRAM CL100 GEN 3 SSDPR-CL100-240-G3 240 GB | from 879 ₴ | 52 offers | ||
GOODRAM CL100 GEN 3 SSDPR-CL100-480-G3 480 GB | from 1 326 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
GOODRAM CL100 GEN 3 SSDPR-CL100-960-G3 960 GB | from 2 249 ₴ | 39 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
The SSD was installed on a Dell inspiron m5110 laptop.