Kingston Fury Impact DDR4 1x8Gb KF426S15IB/8
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Kingston Fury KF426S15IB/8 2666 MHz CL15 3200 MHz CL20 |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston Fury 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston Fury.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kingston Fury Impact DDR4 1x8Gb KF426S15IB/8
All prices 28 →Kingston SODIMM DDR4 8GB 2666Mhz FURY Impact Black (KF426S15IB/8) KF426S15 | 845 ₴ |
Пам'ять для ноутбука Kingston DDR4 2666 8GB (KF426S15IB/8) KF426S15IB | 842 ₴ |
Модуль пам`яті SO-DIMM 8GB/2666 DDR4 Kingston Fury Impact (KF426S15IB/8) K | 987 ₴ |
Память для ноутбуків Kingston Fury 8 GB SO-DIMM DDR4 2666 MHz Impact (KF42 | 1 180 ₴ |
KINGSTON DDR4-2666 8GB (KF426S15IB/8) | 842 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
the card is normal, taking not a set, but simply 2 different batches (seen by the serial number) that dual-channel mode is all the same)) One of the top timings themselves, the ability to activate XMP profile is important so far nothing Павло Романюк: use Kingston Fury KF432S20IB/8 few months |
Donouta Asus rog zephyrus has gone. 3200 MHz, good mix Nope Sanger: use Kingston Fury KF432S20IB/8 less than month |
Add Review
16 February 2023, 12:15
Чи сумісна пам'ять з Ryzen 5 3550H? #
чи сумісна пам'ять з Ryzen 5 3550H, і чи можна встановлювати з пам'ятю від іншого виробника (Micron) з тією ж частотою але іншою схемою таймінгів (CL19-19-19)? ))
Та чи працюватиме двохканальний режим в такому разі?
Video reviews
Kingston Fury Impact DDR4 1x8Gb configurations
Price for Kingston Fury Impact DDR4 1x8Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston Fury Impact DDR4 1x8Gb KF426S15IB/8 | from 809 ₴ | 28 offers | ||
Kingston Fury Impact DDR4 1x8Gb KF432S20IB/8 | from 866 ₴ | 33 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →