Kingston Fury Beast RGB DDR4 2x16Gb KF426C16BB1AK2/32
Videos 3Photos 4 | Outdated Product 5 357 ₴ Memory capacity: 32; Memory modules: 2; Type: DDR4; Memory speed: 2666; CAS latency: CL16; |
Kingston Fury KF426C16BB1AK2/32 |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston Fury 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston Fury.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
very good memory, amazing performance, + backlight, stylish design, I'm planning to buy 2 more for work development, design, and various modes for setup in the bios nope Діма Саїн: use Kingston Fury KF436C18BBAK2/32 few months |
great excellent memory nothing никитакомп: use Kingston Fury KF432C16BB1AK2/32 few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
Kingston Fury Beast RGB DDR4 2x16Gb configurations
Price for Kingston Fury Beast RGB DDR4 2x16Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston Fury Beast RGB DDR4 2x16Gb KF426C16BBAK2/32 | from 3 988 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kingston Fury Beast RGB DDR4 2x16Gb KF432C16BBAK2/32 | from 3 740 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kingston Fury Beast RGB DDR4 2x16Gb KF436C18BBAK2/32 | from 3 858 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Kingston Fury Beast RGB DDR4 2x16Gb KF437C19BB1AK2/32 | from 4 268 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommend