Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus 512 GB
Videos 7Photos 10 |
Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus 512Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kingston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kingston.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus 512 GB
All prices 64 →Карта памяти Kingston 512GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I/U3 Canvas Go Plus (SD | 1 987 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Kingston 512GB microSDXC class 10 UHS-I / U3 Canvas Go Plus | 2 004 ₴ |
Карта пам`яті Kingston microSDXC 512GB Canvas Go Plus 170R A2 U3 V30 + Ада | 2 329 ₴ |
KINGSTON microSDXC 512GB Canvas Go Plus 170R A2 U3 V30 (SDCG3/512GBSP) | 2 239 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті Kingston microSD 512GB C10 UHS-I U3 A2 R170/W90MB/s SDCG3/51 | 2 099 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
2 1 0 8 |
By adding a 512 GB card in the NXT store. Having installed everything in the camera is good. Lowest price. Came without adapter. Михаил Олийнык: use Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus 512Gb less than month |
Great card for your devices. I took 128 gigabytes for a smart phone, the old redmi note 7 gave 8040 megabytes in the read-write test (and for a state employee this is even great). Just don’t forget that your devices must support a higher speed from the memory card, otherwise then there is no point in buying such cards, because you will present them to the store or brand, but you need to present them first to yourself and your device. Also, do not forget that when transferring data from a card to a computer or laptop, you must have a high-quality card reader (not built-in), as well as at least a USB 3.2 connector in order for these particular speeds to appear. High speed, reliability, 5-year manufacturer's warranty, noticeably lower price than competitors, and in some places better than competitors (definitely no worse). No Дмитрий Якушев: use Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus 256Gb more than year |
Until Mavic 2 mini pіdіysha. Inshe - secret information;) Shvidkist So far everything is good Максим Сергієнко: use Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus 64Gb less than month |
3 out of 11 user review(s) shown
8 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus configurations
Price for Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus 64 GB | from 299 ₴ | 53 offers | ||
Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus 128 GB | from 490 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus 256 GB | from 404 ₴ | 63 offers | ||
Kingston microSDXC Canvas Go! Plus 512 GB | from 1 808 ₴ | 65 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →