Kleber Transpro 4S 235/65 R16C 115R
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Kleber Transpro 4S 235/65 R16C 115R |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kleber 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kleber.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kleber Transpro 4S 235/65 R16C 115R
All prices 36 →Шина Kleber Transpro 4S 235/65 R16C 115R | 5 468 ₴ |
Kleber Transpro 4S 235/65 R16C 115/113R | 5 739 ₴ |
Kleber Transpro 4S 235/65 R16C 115/113R | 5 789 ₴ |
Kleber Transpro 4S 235/65 R16C 115/113R | 5 670 ₴ |
Kleber Transpro 4S (235/65R16C 115R) | 5 493 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →