from 6 520 ₴toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular (beveled corners), material ceramics (subtype unspecified)
from 4 509 ₴vessel on tabletop, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 600 mm
from 2 064 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 74 mm, depth 97 mm
from 1 095 ₴shower set, watering can: 80 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount, soap dish
from 6 112 ₴pendant, sanitary porcelain, bowl height: 330 mm
from 8 999 ₴toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular (beveled corners), material ceramics (subtype unspecified)
from 4 499 ₴vessel on tabletop, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 500 mm
from 1 102 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, wall mount
from 1 609 ₴shower set, watering can: 115 mm, modes 3, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount, soap dish
from 6 483 ₴pendant, sanitary porcelain, bowl height: 430 mm
from 8 190 ₴toilet, rimless, drain: universal, supply: bottom, microlift, anti-splash, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular (beveled corners), material sanitary porcelain
from 3 427 ₴vessel on tabletop, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 510 mm, no tap hole
from 6 749 ₴toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, rectangular (beveled corners), material ceramics (subtype unspecified)
from 4 362 ₴vessel on tabletop, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 600 mm, no tap hole
from 1 632 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, Austria
from 2 099 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 79 mm, depth 105 mm, Austria, warranty 5 years
from 1 999 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, Austria, warranty 5 years
from 2 099 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, wall mount, Austria, warranty 5 years
from 2 199 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 219 mm, depth 173 mm, Austria, warranty 5 years