CHAMPION Hansberg 006
CHAMPION Hansberg 006 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CHAMPION 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CHAMPION.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy CHAMPION Hansberg 006
All prices 9 →Змішувач для ванної однозахватний із довгим виливом CHAMPION HANSBERG 006 | 2 016 ₴ |
Champion Смеситель для ванны CHAMPION HANSBERG 006 (CH0034) | 2 016 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни ARMATA HANSBERG 006 (CH0259) | 1 176 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни CHAMPION HANSBERG 006 (CH0034) | 2 016 ₴ |
Змішувач для ванни Armata Hansberg 006 (CH0259) | 1 176 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Additional features tap CHAMPION Hansberg 006:
- Wall holder for shower set included
We recommendCompare using chart →