from 2 666 ₴no washbasin, no handles, closers, Chipboard, facade MDF, 33x59x29 cm
from 4 905 ₴164 L, rectangular, acrylic, walls 4 mm, shallow, Poland
from 4 569 ₴toilet, hanging, rimless, drain: horizontal, microlift, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary porcelain
from 1 303 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 400 mm
from 5 645 ₴partition, cabin, mounting: angular, double-walled, doors: sliding, pallet: is absent, no pallet, 900x900x1850 mm
from 2 823 ₴no washbasin, no handles, closers, Chipboard, facade MDF, 41x59x34 cm
from 5 241 ₴195 L, rectangular, acrylic, walls 4 mm, shallow, Poland
from 1 790 ₴toilet, hanging, drain: horizontal, bowl funnel-shaped, semicircular, material sanitary ware
from 1 493 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 500 mm
from 6 400 ₴partition, cabin, mounting: angular, double-walled, doors: sliding, pallet: is absent, no pallet, 900x900x1850 mm
from 3 199 ₴no washbasin, no handles, closers, Chipboard, facade MDF, 51.5x59.1x41.2 cm
from 5 017 ₴176 L, rectangular, acrylic, walls 4 mm, shallow, Poland
from 2 115 ₴suspended, material: ceramics (subtype unspecified), width: 600 mm
from 7 223 ₴partition, cabin, mounting: angular, double-walled, doors: sliding, pallet: is absent, no pallet, 800x800x1850 mm
from 5 432 ₴with washbasin, no handles, closers, Chipboard, facade MDF, 51.5x70x41.2 cm
from 4 738 ₴151 L, rectangular, acrylic, walls 4 mm, shallow, Poland
from 4 545 ₴with washbasin, no handles, closers, Chipboard, facade MDF, 40x70x31 cm
from 5 376 ₴with washbasin, no handles, closers, Chipboard, facade MDF, 50x70x38 cm