Kolo Rekord 40 K99024000
Photos 3 |
Kolo Rekord 40 K99024000 |
|
Doors can be installed with opening on the right or left side.
Additionally equipped with legs. Washbasin may be sold separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Rekord 40 K99024000
Тумба підвісна Kolo Rekord 40 K99024000 з раковиною | 4 545 ₴ |
Тумба з умивальником Kolo Rekord 40 (K99024000) K99024000 | 4 545 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo Раковина REKORD меблева 40+шафка 40 білий глянець, універсал. мо | 4 545 ₴ |
Тумба підвісна Kolo Rekord 40 K99024000 з раковиною | 4 545 ₴ |
Kolo Rekord 40 K99024000 configurations
Price for Kolo Rekord 40 K99024000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo Rekord 40 K99024000 | from 4 545 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kolo Rekord 50 K99025000 | from 5 305 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kolo Rekord 50-3 | from 6 099 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →