Kolo Modo 80
Photos 4 |
Kolo Modo 80 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Modo 80
Тумба під умивальник KOLO MODO 80x48 89426000 | 7 735 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo MODO шафка під умивальник 80*65*48см білий глянець (підлога) - 8 | 7 494 ₴ |
Тумба Kolo MODO 800 підвісна 790x479 білий глянець 89426000 | 7 735 ₴ |
Additional features washbasin cabinets Kolo Modo 80:
- To complete with washbasin P/N L31980
Kolo Modo 80 configurations
Price for Kolo Modo 80 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo Modo 50 | from 4 412 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kolo Modo 60 | from 6 986 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kolo Modo 80 | from 7 494 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kolo Modo 100 | from 8 893 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →