Kolo Twins 60-1
Photos 3 |
Kolo Twins 60-1 50 cm60 cm |
|
Kolo Twins 60 (P/N 89492) comes with two drawers
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Twins 60-1
All prices 36 →Тумба під раковину Kolo Twins 60 срібний графіт 89499000 | 5 060 ₴ |
Тумба для раковини Kolo Twins 60 см чорний матовий (89494000) 89494000 | 9 345 ₴ |
Тумба подвесная под умывальник KOLO TWINS, 60 см (89492000) 195962 | 8 865 ₴ |
Тумба під умивальник KOLO TWINS 60x57x46см підвісна біла без умивальника 8 | 8 865 ₴ |
Тумба під умивальник біла Kolo Twins 60 см 89498000 | 5 673 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features washbasin cabinets Kolo Twins 60-1:
- Possibility to complete with legs
Kolo Twins 60-1 configurations
Price for Kolo Twins 60-1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo Twins 50-1 | from 5 452 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kolo Twins 60-1 | from 5 060 ₴ | 36 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →