Kolo Rekord 50-3 (K99026000)
Photos 4 |
Kolo Rekord 50-3 |
|
Doors can be installed on the right or left side
Optionally available with 2 or 4 legs. Washbasin may be sold separately
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Rekord 50-3
All prices 8 →Тумба підвісна Kolo Rekord 60 K99026000 з раковиною | 6 099 ₴ |
Тумба з раковиною Kolo Rekord 60 см (K99026000) K99026000 | 6 099 ₴ |
Тумба підвісна Kolo Rekord 60 K99026000 з раковиною | 6 099 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo REKORD умивальник 60см, з шафкою під умивальник, білий глянець - | 6 099 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo Rekord K99026000 | 6 099 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Kolo Rekord 50-3 configurations
Price for Kolo Rekord 50-3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo Rekord 40 K99024000 | from 4 181 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kolo Rekord 50 K99025000 | from 4 946 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kolo Rekord 50-3 | from 6 099 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →