Kolo Rekord 50 K99025000
Photos 4 |
Kolo Rekord 50 K99025000 |
|
Doors can be installed with opening on the right or left side.
Additionally equipped with legs. Washbasin may be sold separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Rekord 50 K99025000
All prices 6 →Тумба підвісна Kolo Rekord 50 K99025000 з раковиною | 5 376 ₴ |
Тумба підвісна Kolo Rekord 50 K99025000 з раковиною | 5 376 ₴ |
Тумбочка із раковиною для ванної KOLO REKORD 40.7x59.1x34.3см підвісна біл | 5 376 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo Раковина REKORD меблева 50+шафка 40, білий глянець - K99025000 | 5 376 ₴ |
Тумба підвісна Kolo Rekord 50 K99025000 з раковиною | 5 376 ₴ |
Тумбочка із раковиною для ванної KOLO REKORD 40.7x59.1x34.3см підвісна біл | 5 305 ₴ |
Kolo Rekord 50 K99025000 configurations
Price for Kolo Rekord 50 K99025000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo Rekord 40 K99024000 | from 4 545 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kolo Rekord 50 K99025000 | from 5 305 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Kolo Rekord 50-3 | from 6 099 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →