Kolo Rekord 40-2
Kolo Rekord 40-2 |
|
Doors can be installed on the right or left side
Optionally available with 2 or 4 legs
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Rekord 40-2
All prices 13 →Тумба для раковини Kolo Rekord 40 см (89543000) 89543000 | 3 108 ₴ |
Тумба подвесная под умывальник KOLO REKORD, 40.7 см (89543000) 195971 | 3 108 ₴ |
Тумба під раковину 40 см Kolo REKORD 89543000 | 3 108 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo REKORD шафка під умивальник 41,7*59,1*33,7см, білий глянець (під | 2 819 ₴ |
Kolo REKORD 40 СМ 89543000 | 2 901 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →