Kolo Modo 50
Photos 4 |
Kolo Modo 50 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Modo 50
Тумба з раковиною Kolo MODO 50 см L39001000 | 4 412 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo MODO шафка під умивальник 50*65*40см, білий глянець/венге (підло | 5 175 ₴ |
Тумба под умывальник KOLO MODO 500 подвесная 490x395 мм h550, белый глянец | 5 176 ₴ |
Kolo MODO 500 подвесная 490x395 белый глянец 89424000 | 6 900 ₴ |
Additional features washbasin cabinets Kolo Modo 50:
- To complete with washbasin P/N L31950
Kolo Modo 50 configurations
Price for Kolo Modo 50 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo Modo 50 | from 4 412 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kolo Modo 60 | from 6 986 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Kolo Modo 80 | from 7 554 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kolo Modo 100 | from 8 893 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →