Kolo Rekord 31
Kolo Rekord 31 |
|
Doors can be installed on the right or left side
Optionally available with 2 or 4 legs
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Rekord 31
Тумба під умивальник Kolo Rekord 40 см 89541000 | 2 856 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo REKORD шафка під умивальник 31*59,1*26,2см, білий глянець (підло | 2 659 ₴ |
Тумба под умывальник Kolo Rekord 40 см 89541000 | 2 856 ₴ |
Тумба для раковины Kolo Rekord 31 см (89541000) 89541000 | 2 798 ₴ |
Тумба підвісна KOLO Rekord (32) 89541 Білий глянець | 2 666 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →