Kolo Nova Pro 55
Photos 8 | 5 376 ₴ Buy! Тумба з умивальником Kolo NOVA PRO 55 см Біла M39005000Santechshara.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Kolo Nova Pro 55 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features washbasin cabinets Kolo Nova Pro 55:
- Additionally equipped with legs
Kolo Nova Pro 55 configurations
Price for Kolo Nova Pro 55 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo Nova Pro 60 | from 5 806 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kolo Nova Pro 50 | from 5 132 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kolo Nova Pro 55 | from 5 376 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →