Kolo Supero Duo 190x90 cm
Photos 3 |
Kolo Supero Duo 190x90 5364000 180x80 cm190x90 cm |
|
Legs can be purchased separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Supero Duo 190x90 cm
Прямокутна Ванна акрилова Kolo SUPERO DUO 190x90 + ніжки SN14, 5364000 536 | 7 999 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo ванна акрилова SUPERO DUO 190x90 + ніжки SN14 центр.злив - 53640 | 8 790 ₴ |
Ванна акрил. SUPERO DUO 190x90 + ніжки SN14 центр.злив Модель SUPERO 53640 | 8 790 ₴ |
Kolo Supero Duo configurations
Price for Kolo Supero Duo |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo Supero Duo 180x80 cm | from 5 352 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kolo Supero Duo 190x90 cm | from 7 999 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommend