Kolo Supero 170x70 cm
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Kolo Supero 170x70 5343000 |
|
Legs can be purchased separately.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kolo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kolo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kolo Supero 170x70 cm
All prices 8 →Ванна акрилова Kolo Supero 170x70 5343000 | 6 144 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Kolo Supero 170x70 5343000 | 6 144 ₴ |
Kolo Kolo ванна акрилова SUPERO 170x70 + ніжки SN14 - 5343000 | 6 144 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Kolo Supero 170x70см з ніжками (5343000) | 6 144 ₴ |
Ванна Kolo Supero 170x70 з ніжками 5343000 | 6 144 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Kolo Supero configurations
Price for Kolo Supero |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kolo Supero 140x70 cm | from 5 367 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Kolo Supero 150x70 cm | from 5 613 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Kolo Supero 160x70 cm | from 5 850 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Kolo Supero 160x75 cm | from 6 186 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kolo Supero 170x70 cm | from 6 144 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Kolo Supero 170x75 cm | from 6 495 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Kolo Supero 180x80 cm | from 6 969 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →