Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34169001
Photos 4 |
Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34169001 |
|
The SafeStop is activated at 38°C. The mixer has dirt filters. CoolTouch: safe faucet body temperature. Aqua Paddles are ergonomic handles.
Shelf for EasyReach faucet art. 18608001 sold separately.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Grohe mixers: Eurosmart, Grohtherm, Bau, etc.A brief overview of the most popular tap series from the renowned Grohe brand
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Grohtherm 2000 34169001
All prices 7 →Змішувач для душу з термостатом Grohe Grohtherm 2000 хром 34169001 | 11 000 ₴ |
Змішувач для душової кабіни(душа) GROHE Grohtherm 2000 34169001 | 10 995 ₴ |
Grohe 34169001 Grohtherm 2000 | 9 560 ₴ |
Grohe 34169001 Grohtherm 2000 | 9 799 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу з термостатом Grohe Grohtherm 2000 хром 34169001 | 11 000 ₴ |
Смеситель для душа с термостатом Grohe Grohtherm 2000 хром 34169001 | 4 500 ₴ |
Grohe 34169001 Grohtherm 2000 | 10 038 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →