Korado Radik VK22 300x800
from 4 269 up to 6 946 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Czech Republic |
Configurations Korado Radik VK22 61
Specifications
Korado Radik VK22 300x800 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Korado 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Korado.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Korado Radik VK22 300x800
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KORADO 22VK 300x800 мм нижнє підключе | 6 823 ₴ |
Радіатор Korado 22VK 300X800 нижнє підключення 22030080-60-0010 | 6 946 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 22-VK 300х800 мм (22030080-60-0010) | 6 823 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор опалення KORADO 22VK 300x800 мм нижнє підключе | 6 823 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 22VK 300x800 (22030080-60-0010) | 5 192 ₴ |
Радіатор сталевий KORADO 22VK 300x800 (22030080-60-0010) | 4 269 ₴ |
Close
We recommend