Kospel Termo Solar SB 200
Kospel Termo Solar SB 200 |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kospel 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kospel.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Kospel Termo Solar SB 200
Бойлер непрямого нагріву Kospel Termo Solar SB 200 | 35 700 ₴ |
Kospel SB-200 Termo Solar | 36 320 ₴ |
Kospel SB-200 Termo Solar | 37 228 ₴ |
Kospel SB-200 Termo Solar | 38 136 ₴ |
Additional features water heater Kospel Termo Solar SB 200:
- Possibility of installing an electric heater
Kospel | SB-200 | SB-250 | SB-300 |
Rated power of the heat exchanger (upper/lower), kW | 32/39 | 34/37 | 34/50 |
Tank volume, L | 200 | 250 | 300 |
Productivity, L/hour | 1615 (725+890) | 1615 (770+845) | 1815 (770+1045) |
Instrument dimensions (HxWxD), mm | 1535x590x590 | 1374x710x710 | 1608x710x710 |
Device weight, kg | 90 | 97 | 115 |
Kospel Termo Solar SB 200 configurations
Price for Kospel Termo Solar SB 200 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kospel Termo Solar SB 200 | from 35 700 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kospel Termo Solar SB 250 | from 37 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kospel Termo Solar SB 300 | from 40 560 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Kospel Termo Solar SB 400 | from 56 300 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Kospel Termo Solar SB 500 | from 61 520 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →