Kosser Brash EL 600x1200
Photos 4 | from 10 923 up to 13 122 ₴ Compare prices 14 →Type:electric, side protrusions Power:400 W Functions:thermostat, display |
Configurations Kosser Brash 6
Specifications
Kosser Brash EL 600x1200 |
|
Stand diameter: Ø40x25 mm, stand thickness: 1.2 mm. Jumper diameter: Ø30x10 mm, jumper thickness: 1.2 mm. Cable length 1 m
Network connection on the left side.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kosser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kosser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kosser Brash EL 600x1200
Електрична рушникосушка Kosser Браш 1200x600/16 EL таймер чорний ДБ03EL | 12 850 ₴ |
Рушникосушка електричний KOSSER Браш 1200х600/16 EL чорний (ДБ03EL) ДБ03EL | 12 850 ₴ |
Электрический полотенцесушитель Kosser Браш 1200x600 EL тайм. черный ДБ03E | 10 923 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників електрична KOSSER Драбинка Браш 1200х600/16 EL чорна | 12 850 ₴ |
Рушникосушка електрична Kosser Браш 1200x600/16 EL ДБ03ELW | 13 000 ₴ |
more offers 9 → |
Close
We recommend