Kosser Brash ER 600x1000
Photos 6 | from 10 243 up to 12 132 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Type:electric, side protrusions Power:315 W Functions:thermostat, display |
Configurations Kosser Brash 6
Specifications
Kosser Brash ER 600x1000 |
|
Stand diameter: Ø40x25 mm, stand thickness: 1.2 mm. Jumper diameter: Ø30x10 mm, jumper thickness: 1.2 mm. Cable length 1 m
Network connection on the right side.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Kosser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Kosser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Kosser Brash ER 600x1000
Рушникосушка електрична Kosser Браш 1000x600/12 ER ДБ02ERW | 12 050 ₴ |
Рушникосушка електричний KOSSER Браш 1000х600/12 EL чорний (ДБ02ER) ДБ02ER | 11 900 ₴ |
Электрический полотенцесушитель Kosser Браш 1000x600 ER тайм. белый ДБ02ER | 10 243 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників електрична KOSSER Драбинка Браш 1000х600/12 ER чорна | 11 900 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Kosser Сходи Браш 1000x600 ER таймер чорний ДБ02ER | 11 900 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
We recommend