KRAFT&DELE KD10622
Photos 16 |
KRAFT&DELE KD10622 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy KRAFT&DELE KD10622
Електропила Kraft&Dele KD10622 | 1 490 ₴ |
Электропила Kraft&Dele KD10622 | 1 684 ₴ |
Міні-пила акумуляторна Kraft&Dele KD10622 | 1 719 ₴ |
Акумуляторна ланцюгова мініпилка Kraft&Dale 4 дюйми / 21 В KD10622 | 3 494 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →