LaCie Mobile Drive 2022 STLP4000400 4 TB
Videos 1Photos 3 |
LaCie STLP4000400 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LaCie 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LaCie.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LaCie Mobile Drive 2022 STLP4000400 4 TB
All prices 7 →Lacie 4TB USB-C (STLP4000400) | 7 257 ₴ |
Lacie 4TB USB-C (STLP4000400) | 7 434 ₴ |
Портативний зовнішній накопичувач LaCie 4TB USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C Mobile Dr | 6 999 ₴ |
Lacie Mobile Drive - Apple Exclusive Hard 4 Tb Usb 3.2 Gen 1 Zewnętrzny Dy | 8 282 ₴ |
Lacie Mobile Drive 4Tb (STLR4000400) | 8 118 ₴ |
Lacie Mobile Drive - Apple Exclusive Hard 4 Tb Usb 3.2 Gen 1 Zewnętrzny Dy | 8 484 ₴ |
Lacie Mobile Drive 4Tb (STLR4000400) | 8 316 ₴ |
Video reviews
LaCie Mobile Drive 2022 STLP4000400 configurations
Price for LaCie Mobile Drive 2022 STLP4000400 |
---|---|---|---|---|
LaCie Mobile Drive 2022 STLP1000400 1 TB | from 3 360 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
LaCie Mobile Drive 2022 STLP2000400 2 TB | from 4 399 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
LaCie Mobile Drive 2022 STLP4000400 4 TB | from 6 999 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
LaCie Mobile Drive 2022 STLP5000400 5 TB | from 7 313 ₴ | 28 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →