Ladya LT-310BTV
Ladya LT-310BTV 290 cm310 cm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ladya 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ladya.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ladya LT-310BTV
Човен Ладья ЛТ-310-ВТБ | 12 285 ₴ |
Човен надувний човен ЛТ-310ВТБ | 12 285 ₴ |
Ладья ЛТ-310ВТБ човен надувний Ladya 310 з книжкою, транцем та привальним | 12 285 ₴ |
Ladya LT-310BTV configurations
Price for Ladya LT-310BTV |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ladya LT-270BTV | from 12 550 ₴ |
Ladya LT-290BTV | from 12 105 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ladya LT-310BTV | from 12 285 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →