LARIS Euromix E S3 L 600x900 73207686
Photos 6 | from 5 879 up to 7 170 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Type:electric, three-dimensional ladder Power:198 W Functions:thermostat, timer |
Configurations LARIS Euromix E 36
Specifications
LARIS Euromix E S3 L 600x900 73207686 |
|
The S3 controller has three operating modes: "min", "mid" and "max". The modes are switched by touching the sensor (<2 seconds). The sensor is located below on the rack with the regulator. The regulator has the function of turning off the heating by timer.
The timer mode is activated by long touching the sensor (> 2 seconds). The operating mode is memorized in the event of a power failure (when turned on, the controller will resume operation in the current mode).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LARIS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LARIS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices LARIS Euromix E S3 L 600x900 73207686
Електрична рушникосушарка Laris Євромікс П10 Е 600 х 900 S3 лвий 73207686 | 6 302 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушка Laris Євромікс Сенсор S3 П10 600x900 Л (73207686) | 6 302 ₴ |
Електрична рушникосушарка Laris Євромікс П10 600 х 900 Е сенсор S3 (підкл. | 5 879 ₴ |
Электрический полотенцесушитель Laris Евромикс П10 600 х 900 Э сенсор S3 ( | 7 170 ₴ |
Електричний сушка для рушників Laris Євромікс П10 600 х 900 Е сенсор S3 (п | 7 170 ₴ |
Рушникосушарка Laris Євромікс П10 600x900 Е (підкл.зліва) S3 (73207686) | 7 170 ₴ |
Электрический полотенцесушитель Laris Евромикс П10 600x900 Э сенсор S3 лев | 6 095 ₴ |
Сушарка для рушників електрична LARIS Євромікс П10 600х900 лiвобiчна (7320 | 7 170 ₴ |
Close
advise laconic design and convenient power control, the most convenient location of the stairs to dry towels, in general, this is the most convenient towel we used there is no hidden-mount model, it would be very neat in general Вадим: use LARIS Euromix E R 630x900 few months |
Add Review
We recommend