Lassa Competus H/L 215/65 R16 98H
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Lassa Competus H/L 215/65 R16 98H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lassa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lassa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lassa Competus H/L 215/65 R16 98H
All prices 29 →Lassa Competus H/L 215/65 R16 98H | 3 387 ₴ |
Lassa Competus H/L 215/65 R16 98H | 3 150 ₴ |
Lassa Competus H/L 215/65 R16 98H | 3 778 ₴ |
Lassa Competus H/L (215/65R16 98H) | 3 356 ₴ |
Летние шины Lassa Competus H/L 215/65 R16 98H 271480 | 3 432 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
1 0 1 3 |
I recommend The previous review is complete nonsense. Bought these tyres and couldn't be happier. Tyres are great. Before that, there was a factory Michelin diamaris. So these tyres are softer and quieter. Didn't notice anything bad. I've been using it recently. I will add later if there are negative impressions. While satisfied. use Lassa Competus H/L 215/65 R16 98H month or more i recommend it should buy |
Tyres are on SSANG YONG KYRON. A couple of weeks choosing what to take. I stopped at Lassa Competus H/L 245/70 R16 made in Turkey in 2019. I drove a little, several thousand km. I have never regretted the choice. Holds the road well. I had to drive along the ridges from the ruts knocked out by wagons - it doesn’t lead anywhere, it doesn’t jump off. Quickly cleans itself from dirt, small gravel. Does great in the rain. Off-road, if you drive wisely, it easily rakes out of pits and puddles even without all-wheel drive. Haven't found it yet. Владимир: use Lassa Competus H/L 245/70 R16 111H few months |
4th year. Flight is normal
Up to 140 km per hour there is nothing better. Rubble hawala with a bang Tolerates potholes and all Unkillable noisy at first. A year later, it's less, and so on. Александр Чевердюк: use Lassa Competus H/L 235/60 R18 107W more than year |
3 out of 5 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →