Lassa Competus Winter 2 Plus 225/70 R16 107T
Videos 3Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Lassa Competus Winter 2 Plus 225/70 R16 107T 225/70 R16 107 T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lassa 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lassa.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lassa Competus Winter 2 Plus 225/70 R16 107T
All prices 9 →Шина Lassa Competus Winter 2 Plus 225/70 R16 107T XL | 4 198 ₴ |
Lassa Competus Winter 2PLUS 225/70 R16 107T XL | 4 290 ₴ |
LASSA Competus Winter 2 Plus 225/70R16 107T | 4 428 ₴ |
Lassa Competus Winter 2+ 225/70 R16 107T XL | 4 428 ₴ |
Lassa Competus Winter 2 Plus 225/70 R16 107T XL 115481 | 4 512 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Lassa Competus Winter 2 Plus 225/70 R16 107T configurations
Price for Lassa Competus Winter 2 Plus 225/70 R16 107T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lassa Competus Winter 2 Plus 225/70 R16 107T | from 4 198 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →