Laufen Pro 812964 520 mm
Photos 5 |
Laufen Pro 812964 420 mm520 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Laufen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Laufen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Laufen Pro 812964 520 mm
All prices 16 →Раковина накладна Laufen Pro 52 см H8129640001121 | 5 177 ₴ |
Раковина накладна на стільницю 52 х 39 см Laufen Pro H8129640001091 | 3 950 ₴ |
Laufen Laufen Pro B H8129640001091 | 5 564 ₴ |
Умивальник накладний LAUFEN PRO H8129640001091 520x390мм овальний білий | 5 177 ₴ |
Раковина Laufen Pro B 520х390 мм (H8129640001091) H8129640001091 | 5 177 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Cool, looks very classy Form and quality of ceramics All OK Алена Анатольевна: use Laufen Pro 812964 more than year |
Add Review
Laufen Pro 812964 configurations
Price for Laufen Pro 812964 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Laufen Pro 812962 420 mm | from 3 024 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Laufen Pro 812964 520 mm | from 3 950 ₴ | 16 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →