Laufen Pro 810951 550 mm
Photos 4 |
Laufen Pro 810951 |
|
Additionally, it can be completed with a pedestal or a semi-pedestal.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Laufen 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Laufen.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Laufen Pro 810951 550 mm
Раковина підвісна 55 х 44 см Laufen Pro H8109510001041 | 4 598 ₴ |
Раковина Laufen PRO B 550х440 мм (H8109510001041) H8109510001041 | 4 982 ₴ |
Умывальник Laufen Pro 55x44 H8109510001041 | 4 982 ₴ |
Laufen Pro 810951 configurations
Price for Laufen Pro 810951 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Laufen Pro 810951 550 mm | from 4 598 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Laufen Pro 810952 600 mm | from 4 932 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Laufen Pro 810953 650 mm | from 5 754 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →