Legrand Valena Allure 753950 black
Legrand Valena Allure 753950 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Legrand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Legrand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Legrand Valena Allure 753950 black
All prices 8 →Legrand Legrand Valena Allure 753950 | 676 ₴ |
Розетка RJ45 Кат.5е UTP Антрацит 753950 | 614 ₴ |
Комп'ютерна розетка Legrand Furniture RJ45 Кат.5е UTP Антрацит (753950) 75 | 676 ₴ |
Legrand RJ45 Кат.5е UTP 753950 | 669 ₴ |
Legrand 753950 | 676 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Legrand Valena Allure 753950 configurations
Price for Legrand Valena Allure 753950 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Legrand Valena Allure 753840 beige | from 584 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Legrand Valena Allure 753950 black | from 614 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Legrand Valena Allure 753740 white | from 509 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →