Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 27ALC6 F0FY00L7UO
Videos 1Photos 25 | from 26 499 up to 33 549 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Proc:Ryzen 5, 7530U, 2 GHz RAM:16 GB Video:Radeon Vega 7 Storage:512 GB OS:no OS |
Configurations Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 27ALC6 4
Specifications
Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 27ALC6 F0FY00L7UO |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lenovo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lenovo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Lenovo IdeaCentre AIO 3 27ALC6 F0FY00L7UO
Комп'ютер Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 27ALC6 / Ryzen5 7530U (F0FY00L7UO) | 26 899 ₴ |
Моноблок 27FM/R5 7530U/16/512/UMA/DOS/Black IdeaCentre AIO 3 27ALC6 F0FY00 | 26 999 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 27ALC6 / Ryzen5 7530U (F0FY00L7UO) F0FY0 | 26 999 ₴ |
Lenovo Ideacentre AIO 3 27ALC6 Black (F0FY00L7UO) f0fy00l7uo | 28 387 ₴ |
Lenovo Комп'ютер Lenovo IdeaCentre AiO 3 27ALC6 / Ryzen5 7530U (F0FY00L7UO | 26 999 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend