Lenovo V50a-24IMB 11FJA0AUUI
Videos 2Photos 8 | from 30 942 up to 44 599 ₴ Compare prices 28 →Proc:Core i5, 10400T, 2 GHz RAM:8 GB Video:UHD Graphics 630 Storage:256 GB OS:Windows 10 Pro |
Configurations Lenovo V50a-24IMB 1
Specifications
Lenovo V50a-24IMB 11FJA0AUUI |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Lenovo V50a-24IMB 11FJA0AUUI
Моноблок Lenovo V50a-24 (11FJA0AUUI) Ua | 41 499 ₴ |
Моноблок 23.8'' LENOVO V50a-24 (11FJA0AUUI) | 41 499 ₴ |
Комп'ютер персональний моноблок Lenovo V50a-24 23.8" fhd ips ag, Intel i5- | 32 717 ₴ |
Моноблок Lenovo V50a-24 (11FJA0AUUI) 11FJA0AUUI | 40 461 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
We recommend