Lezyne Connect Drive Pro 1000XL Strip Connect Pair (4712806 002688)
Photos 6 |
Lezyne Connect Drive Pro 1000XL Strip Connect Pair |
|
Remote Bluetooth button for turning on the headlights and flashers.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lezyne 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lezyne.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lezyne Connect Drive Pro 1000XL Strip Connect Pair
Комплект світла Lezyne CONNECT DRIVE PRO 1000XL /STRIP CONNECT PAIR (чорни | 5 720 ₴ |
Комплект света Lezyne Connect Drive PRO 1000XL / Strip Connect черный 4712 | 5 720 ₴ |
Комплект світла Lezyne CONNECT DRIVE PRO 1000XL / STRIP CONNECT PAIR чорни | 5 720 ₴ |
Комплект світла Lezyne CONNECT DRIVE PRO 1000XL /STRIP CONNECT PAIR (чорни | 5 720 ₴ |
Комплект світла Lezyne Connect Drive Pro 1000XL / Strip Connect Pair 1000/ | 5 720 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →