Lezyne Super Drive 1600XXL (4712806 002602)
Videos 3Photos 8 |
Lezyne Super Drive 1600XXL |
|
Synchronization with a smartphone, control of glow modes through the application.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lezyne 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lezyne.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lezyne Super Drive 1600XXL
All prices 15 →Переднє світло Lezyne SUPER DRIVE 1600XXL (сріблястий Y13) 4712806 002602 | 4 880 ₴ |
Фара Lezyne Super Drive 1600XXL (smart connect) черный 4712806 002619 | 4 880 ₴ |
Передний свет Lezyne SUPER DRIVE 1600XXL серебристый 1600 люменів Y13 4712 | 4 880 ₴ |
Переднє світло Lezyne SUPER DRIVE 1600XXL (сріблястий Y13) 4712806 002602 | 4 880 ₴ |
Велофара Lezyne SUPER DRIVE 1600XXL Сріблястий 1600 люмен | 5 124 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →