Lezyne Super Pro GPS
Type:wireless
Display:3 lowercase, backlit
Statistics:speed, distance
Sensors:thermometer, barometer
Cadence, heart rate (pulse), power. Optional horizontal screen orientation.
Cadence, heart rate and power sensors must be purchased separately or as an upgrade.
All specifications
Specifications Super Pro GPS
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lezyne 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lezyne.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lezyne Super Pro GPS
All prices 29 →Комп'ютер Lezyne SUPER PRO GPS HR /ProSC LOADED (чорний) 4710582 542732 | 12 800 ₴ |
Велокомпьютер Lezyne Super PRO GPS черный 4712806 002831 | 7 680 ₴ |
GPS компьютер SUPER PRO GPS HRSC LOADED Черный Y13, З датчиками 4712806 00 | 11 600 ₴ |
Комп'ютер Lezyne SUPER PRO GPS HR /ProSC LOADED (чорний) 4710582 542732 | 12 800 ₴ |
Компьютер Lezyne SUPER PRO GPS Y13 черный 4712806002831 | 7 680 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →