Sigma BC 12.0 WL
Photos 4 |
Sigma BC 12.0 WL
Type:wireless
Display:3 lowercase, backlit
Statistics:speed
Sensors:thermometer
Can be used on 2 bikes.
All specifications
Specifications BC 12.0 WL
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sigma 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sigma.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sigma BC 12.0 WL
All prices 11 →Велокомп'ютер Sigma BC 12.0 WL Cadence (чорний) SD12212 | 2 999 ₴ |
Велокомпьютер Sigma BC 12.0 WL SD12211 | 2 399 ₴ |
SIGMA Велокомпьютер Sigma Sport BC 12.0 WL / CAD SD12212 | 2 999 ₴ |
Велокомп'ютер Sigma BC 12.0 WL / CAD SD12212 | 2 999 ₴ |
Велокомпьютер Sigma Sport BC 12.0 WL SD12211 | 2 399 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →