LG AI DD F2V5HS2PW silver
Photos 15 |
LG AI DD F2V5HS2PW silver silver white |
|
Artificial intelligence (AI DD technology) automatically selects the washing mode depending on the type and weight of the laundry.
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog LG 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models LG.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy LG AI DD F2V5HS2PW silver
All prices 60 →LG LG F2V5HS2PW | 25 999 ₴ |
LG F2V5HS2PW | 23 203 ₴ |
Пральна машина LG F2V5HS2PW | 25 999 ₴ |
Пральна машина LG F2V5HS2PW | 23 202 ₴ |
Пральна машина LG F2V5HS2PW | 24 591 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
LG AI DD F2V5HS2PW configurations
Price for LG AI DD F2V5HS2PW |
---|---|---|---|---|
LG AI DD F2V5HS2PW silver | from 21 394 ₴ | 62 offers | ||
LG AI DD F2V5HS1WW white | from 21 671 ₴ | 55 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →