Lidz 790x495/230 LIDZBLM1479049523045292 790x500
Photos 8 |
Lidz 790x495/230 LIDZBLM1479049523045292 |
|
The hole for the mixer is indicated in the drawing. Sink complete with mixer and siphon.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz 790x495/230 LIDZBLM1479049523045292 790x500
All prices 7 →Lidz Lidz 790x495/230 BLM-14 (LIDZBLM14790495230) + Lidz Aria 015F (k35) B | 6 418 ₴ |
Набір для кухні Lidz 2 в 1 (BLM-14) + Lidz Aria 45292 SD00051416 | 6 418 ₴ |
Набор: Кухонная мойка Lidz 790x495/230 BLM-14 (LIDZBLM14790495230) + Lidz | 6 418 ₴ |
Набір: Кухонна мийка Lidz 790x495/230 BLM-14 (LIDZBLM14790495230) + Lidz A | 6 338 ₴ |
Набір: Кухонна мийка Lidz 790x495/230 BLM-14 (LIDZBLM14790495230) + Lidz A | 6 418 ₴ |
Набір: Мийка кухонна Lidz 790x495/230 BLM-14 (LIDZBLM14790495230) + Lidz A | 6 338 ₴ |
Набір: Мийка кухонна Lidz 790x495/230 BLM-14 (LIDZBLM14790495230) + Lidz A | 6 418 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →