Lidz H6045K 3.0/1.0 LIDZH6045KBRU3010 600x450
Photos 5 |
Lidz H6045K 3.0/1.0 LIDZH6045KBRU3010 |
|
Kitchen sink with built-in knife holder located on the edge. Detergent dispenser included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz H6045K 3.0/1.0 LIDZH6045KBRU3010 600x450
All prices 27 →Кухонна мийка Lidz H6045K Brush 3.0/1.0 mm LDH6045KBRU43023 | 3 720 ₴ |
Lidz Lidz H6045K 3.0/1.0 мм Brush (LIDZH6045KBRU3010) | 3 720 ₴ |
Мийка для кухні із нержавіючої сталі прямокутна LIDZ 600x450x215мм матова | 3 720 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Lidz H6045K Brush 3.0 / 1.0 mm (колір-сталь) LIDZH6045KBRU30 | 4 243 ₴ |
Мийка для кухні інтегрована з полицею для ножів Lidz Handmade H6045K (LDH6 | 3 720 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →