Lidz H5050 3.0/1.0 500x500
Photos 9 |
Lidz H5050 3.0/1.0 |
|
Soundproof sink. In a set a sliding lattice (drying) for ware.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Lidz 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Lidz.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Lidz H5050 3.0/1.0 500x500
All prices 120 →Кухонна мийка Lidz H5050B PVD LDH5050BPVD43619 | 3 825 ₴ |
Lidz Lidz LH5050T 3.0/1.0 мм Brush (LIDZLH5050TBRU3010) | 3 404 ₴ |
Мийка для кухні із нержавіючої сталі квадратна LIDZ 500x500x215мм матова 1 | 3 404 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Lidz H5050 Brush 3.0/1.0 мм (LIDZH5050BRU3010) LIDZH5050BRU3 | 2 823 ₴ |
Мийка для кухні інтегрована Lidz Handmade H5050 (LDH5050BRU35375) Brushed | 2 825 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We bought a sink in advance, because. didn't know when the countertop would be ready. The countertop arrived, glued the sink, connected the mixer, turned on the water to see if there were any leaks anywhere, were glad that everything was fine and went to bed. In the morning, they found spot rust on the entire plane of the sink, and the sink was already glued. How to proceed is not clear. Googling the Internet and reading reviews, I realized that my case is not alone. That's what stainless steel is. I highly do not recommend this sink from this manufacturer, I can’t say anything about other models of sinks from this manufacturer. Type and equipment Rusting before your eyes Vadim Bespalyi: use Lidz H6050 3.0/1.0 less than month |
Add Review
Lidz H5050 3.0/1.0 configurations
Price for Lidz H5050 3.0/1.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lidz H5045 3.0/1.0 500x450 | from 2 355 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Lidz H5050 3.0/1.0 500x500 | from 2 717 ₴ | 158 offers | ||
Lidz H5845 3.0/1.0 580x450 | from 3 049 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
Lidz H6050 3.0/1.0 600x500 | from 2 315 ₴ | 40 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →