Fabiano SKF 850 ST Inox 8232.401.0746
Photos 10 |
Fabiano SKF 850 ST Inox 8232.401.0746 |
|
Equipped with aerator Neoperl (Switzerland).
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Fabiano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Fabiano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Fabiano SKF 850 ST Inox 8232.401.0746
All prices 27 →FABIANO SKF 850 ST Alpine White 8232.401.0906 | 2 309 ₴ |
Смеситель кухонный Fabiano SKF 850 ST Inox | 1 313 ₴ |
Смеситель для кухни Fabiano SKF 850 ST Inox | 1 313 ₴ |
Змішувач кухонний Fabiano SKF 850 ST Titanium (8232.401.0913) | 1 926 ₴ |
Кухонний змішувач Fabiano SKF 850 ST Truffle Beton 8232.401.0909 | 1 950 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →